FWStyle Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Matt Grey Wardrobe - Size: 2 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko

FWSTYLE Combination Wardrobe 2 Door 2 Drawer Dark Matt Grey Scratch Resistant

FWStyle Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Matt Grey Wardrobe - Size: 2 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£143.00
Free Delivery

FWSTYLE Combination Wardrobe 2 Door 2 Drawer Dark Matt Grey Scratch Resistant

1-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

FWStyle Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Dark Grey (H) 180.5 (W) 80 (D) 50cm FWStyle Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£159.00

Fwstyle Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Dark Grey (H) 180.5 (W) 80 (D) 50Cm Dark Grey

Unknown
£159.00

Similar products

FWSTYLE Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Combination Wardrobe High Gloss Grey
£159.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fwstyle 2 Drawer 2 Door Combination Wardrobe Grey Gloss Scratch Resistant Bedroom Furniture
£139.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Combination Wardrobe High Gloss White - White
£149.00
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
FWStyle Stora 2 Door 2 Drawer Matt Grey Wardrobe - Size: 2 Door, 2 Drawer - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Enhance your bedroom's style and storage with our 2 Door 2 Drawer Combi Wardrobe in a contemporary matt dark grey finish. Featuring ample hanging space behind two sleek doors and additional storage in two easy-glide drawers, this wardrobe combines functionality with sleek, contemporary design. Ideal for organising clothes and accessories, it brings a touch of modern elegance to any bedroom or nursery setup.
£143.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)