8 Drawer Chest Of Drawers High Gloss Bedroom Storage Furniture - High Gloss White

FWStyle Stora 8 Drawer White Gloss Chest Of Drawers - Wilko

8 Drawer Chest Of Drawers High Gloss Bedroom Storage Furniture - High Gloss White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gloss White Chest Of Drawers - White / 8

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

FWStyle Stora Gloss 8 Drawer Modern Chest Of Drawers Extra Deep Storage Space in White FWStyle White

3-5 working days
£129.99

Fwstyle Stora Gloss 8 Drawer Modern Chest Of Drawers Extra Deep Storage Space In White White

Unknown
£129.99

(Gloss White) Carlton 8 Drawer Chest Gloss Finish

2-3 days
£139.00
Free Delivery

FWStyle Stora 8 Drawer White Gloss Chest Of Drawers - Wilko

2-4 working days
£141.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fwstyle Stora White 8 Drawer Chest (H) 99Cm (W) 110Cm (D) 40Cm - Extra Deep 14Cm Drawers
£135.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
8 Drawer Chest Of Drawers High Gloss Bedroom Storage Furniture - High Gloss White

Cheapest offer

Featuring a sleek high-gloss finish on the drawer fronts, this chest of drawers exudes a sophisticated and contemporary aesthetic. Available in a choice of Gloss Black, Gloss White, and Gloss Grey, you can effortlessly coordinate this piece with your existing bedroom decor. Constructed with the finest materials, this chest of drawers boasts a strong and durable build. The scratch and UV-resistant melamine coating ensures the surface maintains its pristine appearance, even with regular use. The strong, side-fixed centralized drawer runners provide smooth and effortless operation, allowing you to access your belongings with ease. The eight generously sized drawers offer ample storage space, catering to all your bedroom essentials. From clothing and linens to personal items and accessories, this chest of drawers provides the perfect solution for keeping your space organized and clutter-free. Complementing the high-gloss drawer fronts, the chest of drawers features a matt effect frame, cre
£119.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk