Fwstyle Stora White 2 Door Double Wardrobe Push To Open Soft Close (H) 180 (W) 80 (D) 50Cm White

Modern Wardrobe, Matt White 2 Door Push to Open Soft Close Wardrobe - Matt White

Used Offers from

Fwstyle Stora White 2 Door Double Wardrobe Push To Open Soft Close (H) 180 (W) 80 (D) 50Cm White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£149.00

FWStyle Stora 2 Door Matt White Wardrobe - Wilko

2-4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Modern Wardrobe, Matt White 2 Door Push to Open Soft Close Wardrobe - Matt White

3-5 working days
£159.00
Delivery from £3.95

FWStyle Stora White 2 Door Double Wardrobe Push To Open Soft Close (H) 180 (W) 80 (D) 50cm FWStyle White

3-5 working days
£232.50

Similar products

Julian Bowen Alicia 2 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe, White
£575.31
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Madrid Modern Matt White Tall Wardrobe (H)1990mm (W)1023mm (D)584mm
£240.00
Go to shop
trade-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fwstyle Stora White 2 Door Double Wardrobe Push To Open Soft Close (H) 180 (W) 80 (D) 50Cm White

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Stora 2 Door Double Wardrobe, the perfect solution for your bedroom storage needs. This stylish wardrobe features a sleek Matt White Finish that adds a touch of sophistication to any room. The soft close push to open doors provide a seamless and quiet opening and closing experience. Crafted from high quality materials, the Stora 2 Door Double Wardrobe is designed to be durable and long lasting. The integrated hanging rail and overhead storage shelf provide ample space to store your clothes and accessories, keeping your room neat and tidy. The wardrobe also features a melamine coating which protects it from scratches and UV damage, ensuring it stays looking as good as new for years to come. With its modern design and practical features, the Stora 2 Door Double Wardrobe is the perfect addition to any contemporary bedroom. | Fwstyle Stora White 2 Door Double Wardrobe Push To Open Soft Close (H) 180 (W) 80 (D) 50Cm
£149.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com