FWStyle Taberno Slim 3 Drawer White Oak Assembled Bedside Table - Wilko

Fwstyle Taberno 3 Drawer Bedside Table Chest White Linen (H) 58 (W) 34 (D) 35Cm

FWStyle Taberno Slim 3 Drawer White Oak Assembled Bedside Table - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£101.00
Free Delivery

Fwstyle Taberno 3 Drawer Bedside Table Chest White Linen (H) 58 (W) 34 (D) 35Cm

1-3 working days
£109.95
Free Delivery

FWStyle 3 Drawer Ready Assembled Oak Veneer Bedside Chest Of Drawers White Linen FWStyle White

3-5 working days
£115.00

Fwstyle 3 Drawer Ready Assembled Oak Veneer Bedside Chest Of Drawers White Linen White

Unknown
£115.00

Similar products

FWStyle Taberno Slim 3 Drawer Grey Oak Assembled Bedside Table - Wilko
£101.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
FWStyle Taberno Slim 3 Drawer Blue Oak Assembled Bedside Table - Wilko
£101.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fwstyle Taberno 3 Drawer Bedside Table Chest Natural Oak (H) 58 (W) 34 (D) 35Cm
£119.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fwstyle Pair Of 2 Ready Assembled Taberno 3 Drawer Bedside Table Chest Nightstands Graphite Blue (H) 58 (W) 34 (D) 35Cm
£199.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWStyle Taberno 3 Shelf White Linen and Oak Bookcase - Wilko
£79.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
FWStyle Taberno Slim 3 Drawer White Oak Assembled Bedside Table - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Simplify your bedroom setup and keep essentials within easy reach with the Taberno Assembled 3 Drawer Slim Bedside in White Oak. This bedside table eliminates the hassle of assembly, arriving ready to use straight from the packaging, saving you time and effort. Designed to streamline your nightly routine, its slim style fits perfectly in smaller spaces, while the drawers offer ample storage for books, glasses, and other nighttime necessities, reducing clutter and promoting a more relaxed environment. The white linen finish with an oak effect top adds a touch of modern elegance, complemented by polished chrome effect knob-style handles for easy access. Built to last with a blend of solid oak, oak veneer, and MDF, and backed by a 1-year guarantee, the Taberno Bedside not only enhances your bedroom's organisation but also offers lasting style and convenience.
£101.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.