FWStyle Taberno 3 Shelf Natural Lacquered Oak Bookcase - Natural Oak - Wilko

Fwstyle 3 Tier Bookcase Storage Rack Shelving Unit Ready Assembled Natural Oak (H) 82 (W) 45 (D) 23Cm

FWStyle Taberno 3 Shelf Natural Lacquered Oak Bookcase - Natural Oak - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Fwstyle 3 Tier Bookcase Storage Rack Shelving Unit Ready Assembled Natural Oak (H) 82 (W) 45 (D) 23Cm

1-3 working days
£99.95
Free Delivery

FWStyle 3 Tier Natural Oak Veneer Bookcase in Brown FWStyle Brown

3-5 working days
£99.95

Fwstyle 3 Tier Natural Oak Veneer Bookcase In Brown Brown

Unknown
£99.95

Similar products

Fwstyle 3 Tier Painted White Coffee Table Scratch Resistant Black Metal Frame
£89.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fwstyle 3 Tier Natural Oak Coffee Table Scratch Resistant Black Metal Frame
£89.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fwstyle 3 Drawer 3 Tier Storage Coat Rack Metal Frame
£54.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fwstyle 3 Tier Bookcase Storage Rack Shelving Unit Ready Assembled Graphite Blue & Oak (H) 82 (W) 45 (D) 23Cm
£89.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FWStyle Taberno 3 Shelf Natural Lacquered Oak Bookcase - Natural Oak - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring effortless, stylish storage to your home with this FWStyle Taberno 3 Shelf Graphite Blue and Oak Bookcase. It is designed to keep your space organised while showcasing your favourite books, decor, and everyday essentials. Crafted from solid oak with MDF and oak veneer, it is made to withstand daily use. The soft natural lacquered oak painted finish adds a light, calming touch to any room, complemented by an oak-veneered top that introduces natural warmth and suits both contemporary and traditional interiors. With three generously sized shelves, you'll have plenty of room to display plants, photo frames, or decorative pieces without overwhelming your space. Ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, or home offices, this bookcase provides practical storage that helps maintain a clean, uncluttered look and arrives fully assembled for immediate convenience.
£85.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)