1 RPM Professional Mains Powered Mirror Ball Motor with Twin Hanging Points, Low Noise and Judder Free Motion for Mirror Balls Up to 10Kg

FX Lab Fxlab 1 Rpm Large Mirror Ball Motor

1 RPM Professional Mains Powered Mirror Ball Motor with Twin Hanging Points, Low Noise and Judder Free Motion for Mirror Balls Up to 10Kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.37
Free Delivery

1 RPM Professional Mains Powered Mirror Ball Motor with Twin Hanging Points, Low Noise and Judder Free Motion for Mirror Balls Up to 10Kg

In stock
£40.39
Free Delivery

1 RPM Professional Mains Powered Mirror Ball Motor with Twin Hanging Points, Low Noise and Judder Free Motion for Mirror Balls Up to 10Kg

In stock
£44.32
Free Delivery

1 RPM Professional Mains Powered Mirror Ball Motor with Twin Hanging Points, Low Noise and Judder Free Motion for Mirror Balls Up to 10Kg

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

1 RPM Professional Mains Powered Mirror Ball Motor with Twin Hanging Points, Low Noise and Judder Free Motion for Mirror Balls Up to 10Kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.31
Free Delivery

FX Lab Fxlab 1 Rpm Large Mirror Ball Motor

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£58.99
Free Delivery

Fxlab 1 Rpm Large Mirror Ball Motor, Black

3 to 5 days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

9 x FxLab Safety Bond Wire 75KG 800mm Heavy Duty Cable Stage Lighting DJ Disco
£27.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FX Lab Fxlab 2" Gold Mirror Ball
£14.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
FX Lab Fxlab 90X600mm Mirror Cylinder
£76.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
FX Lab Fxlab 50Cm (20") Mirror Ball Big
£240.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
FX Lab Fxlab 8"/200mm Green Mirror Ball
£38.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
1 RPM Professional Mains Powered Mirror Ball Motor with Twin Hanging Points, Low Noise and Judder Free Motion for Mirror Balls Up to 10Kg

Cheapest offer

CEILING MOUNT: Can be mounted onto ceilings and SAFE: Fitted with twin mounting points for safety Quite: Smooth judder free motion makes this a quite and easy to use product STURDY: Made from high grade materials and designed to work with large mirror balls up to 10kg
£40.37
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk