Netagon Fxlab 8W Coloured Led Pin Spot With Black Body

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Fxlab 8W Blue LED Pinspot Black Body, Blue

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

FX Lab Fxlab 8W Blue Led Pinspot Black Body

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Netagon 8W Coloured LED Pin spot with Black Body in Blue Netagon Blue

3-5 working days
£38.99

Similar products

Netagon Fxlab 8W Coloured Led Pin Spot With Black Body
£27.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Fxlab 8W Coloured Led Pin Spot With Black Body
£27.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Fxlab 8W Coloured Led Pin Spot With Black Body
£27.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Fxlab 8W Coloured Led Pin Spot With Black Body

Cheapest offer

These compact LED Pinspots are ideal for bars, clubs, productions, as well as mobile DJs. The perfect replacement for the traditional Pin spot. Using an 8W coloured LED, this unit produces a crisp sharp beam which is perfect for shining on mirror balls or table spotting. These High Power and super bright coloured pin spots are the ideal accompaniment to our range of Mirror Balls and Mirror Tubes. Available in 3 colours of LED all housed in a compact Black Aluminium body to keep it cool. Fitted with a 1m rubber mains lead and supplied with a sturdy aluminium mounting bracket.
£27.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)