Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear Beige 18cm Small Plush with Steiff "Button in Ear" & Tags

Fynn Teddy Bear, Beige 18cm - Brand New & Sealed

Used Offers from

Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear Beige 18cm Small Plush with Steiff "Button in Ear" & Tags

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Steiff 111372 Fynn Teddy Bear Beige Cuddly Plush Small Soft Toy

£23.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Steiff 40cm Fynn Teddy Bear (Beige)
£50.41
1.1 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff 28cm Fynn Teddy Bear in Suitcase (Beige)
£42.51
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff 28cm Fynn Teddy Bear with Brown Suitcase Suitable from Birth
£41.07
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steiff 28cm Fynn Teddy Bear (Beige)
£38.69
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fynn Teddy Bear, Beige 28cm
£37.91
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear Beige 18cm Small Plush with Steiff "Button in Ear" & Tags

Cheapest offer

Occasion: All Occasions / Size: Small (15-35 cm) / ProductImageZoomGUID: 3l4AAOSwe5tdKqAs / UPC: 4001505111372 / Year Manufactured: 2016 / MPN: 111372 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20011388385 / Product Dimensions: 18.03 x 12.95 x 6.1 cm; 50 Grams / Material Composition: 100% Polyester / Colour: Beige / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Item Height: 18 cm / Features: Current / Handmade: Yes / Age: Vintage / Status: Retired / Release date: 20 Oct. 2011 / Manufacturer recommended age: 3 years + / Material: Plush / Age Level: 3-4 Years / Materials sourced from: Germany / Animal Species: Bear / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Steiff 18cm Fynn Teddy Bear Beige 111372 / Brand: Steiff / Type: Soft Toys / EAN: 0754295711614 / GTIN: 0787799069318 / Bear Colour: Beige / Collection: Classic Collection / Theme: Bear / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Item Weight: 59 g / Eye Colour: Black / Character Family: Steiff
£19.95
ebay.co.uk