Making History by G.A. Bremner, Jonathan Conlin - 9780197265871

G. A. Bremner – Making History: Edward Augustus Freeman and Victorian Cultural Politics – Hardback

Making History by G.A. Bremner, Jonathan Conlin - 9780197265871

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.58
Free Delivery

Making History by G. A. Bremner (editor), Jonathan Conlin (editor)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Making History: Edward Augustus Freeman and Victorian Cultural Politics by G.A.

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.04
Free Delivery

Making History: Edward Augustus Freeman and Victorian C - HardBack NEW G.A. Brem

£94.87
Free Delivery

G.A. Bremner Making History (Hardback) Proceedings of the British Academy

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.12
Free Delivery
Making History by G.A. Bremner, Jonathan Conlin - 9780197265871

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Biography & Autobiography, History / Publication Name: Making History : Edward Augustus Freeman and Victorian Cultural Politics / Book Title: Making History / Item Length: 9.5 in / Publisher: British Academy / Subject: Historical, African American / Series: Proceedings of the British Academy Ser.: Themed Volumes of Essays in the Humanities and Social Sciences / Publication Year: 2015 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Item Height: 1 in / Author: Jonathan Conlin / Item Width: 7 in / Item Weight: 24.7 oz. / Number of Pages: 300 Pages
£59.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lonely Planet Hawaii the Big Island: (Travel Guide 6th edition)
£15.55
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery