G-DRIVE 12TB Enterprise-Class Desktop Hard Drive, up to 250MB/s USB-C (5Gbps), USB 3.2 Gen 1

SanDisk Professional G-Drive 12TB HDD hard drive

G-DRIVE 12TB Enterprise-Class Desktop Hard Drive, up to 250MB/s USB-C (5Gbps), USB 3.2 Gen 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£446.00
Free Delivery

G-DRIVE 12TB Enterprise-Class Desktop Hard Drive, up to 250MB/s USB-C (5Gbps), USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£448.79
Free Delivery

SanDisk Professional G-Drive 12TB HDD hard drive

3-4 working days
£452.00
Free Delivery

G-DRIVE 12TB Enterprise-Class Desktop Hard Drive, up to 250MB/s USB-C (5Gbps), USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£508.27
Free Delivery

G-DRIVE 12TB Enterprise-Class Desktop Hard Drive, up to 250MB/s USB-C (5Gbps), USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£511.25
Free Delivery

SanDisk G-DRIVE external hard drive 12 TB 7200 RPM USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Stainless steel

3-5 working days
£511.99
Free Delivery

12TB G-Drive Desktop HDD USB-C/A Grey

1 day
£515.99
Delivery from £11.50

G-DRIVE 12TB Enterprise-Class Desktop Hard Drive, up to 250MB/s USB-C (5Gbps), USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£528.39
Free Delivery

G-DRIVE 12TB Enterprise-Class Desktop Hard Drive, up to 250MB/s USB-C (5Gbps), USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£531.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
G-DRIVE 12TB Enterprise-Class Desktop Hard Drive, up to 250MB/s USB-C (5Gbps), USB 3.2 Gen 1

Cheapest offer

High-Capacity and Fast Backups. Back up and access more of your HD photos, videos, and other high-value content. With high-speed data transfers up to 280MB/s read and 280MB/s write (22TB capacity) using the USB-C (10Gbps) port, you’ll be able to focus on what’s important 7200RPM Ultrastar Enterprise-Class Hard Drive Inside. For your demanding workloads and high-value content, you can rely on the power and enhanced reliability of the 7200RPM Ultrastar enterprise-class hard drive inside Premium, Industrial Enclosure. With a stackable, anodized aluminum enclosure, the G-DRIVE desktop hard drive pairs beautifully with your high-end computer and gives you durable strength you can feel Adjustable Brightness. Turn off or choose between three modes of brightness (off, default, and bright) to easily adjust the LED lights Mac Ready, Apple Time Machine Compatible. Ready to go for Mac computers and Apple Time Machine backup right out of the box. Easily reformat for Windows
£446.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SanDisk Professional G-DRIVE PROJECT, Mobile HDD, 18 TB
£709.00
Compare 6 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
SanDisk Professional PRO-G40 SSD 1TB Portable SSD
£395.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk Professional PRO-G40 SSD 1 TB mobile SSD
£331.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk Professional 1TB WW G-Drive ArmorLock SSD
£299.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk Professional SSD Portable Pro G40 Rugged 4TB - 2700/1900 MB/s
£499.99
Compare 10 prices
sandisk.com (UK)
Free Delivery