G-DRIVE Project 26TB, with PRO-BLADE SSD Mag Slot, Thunderbolt 3 (40Gbps), USB 3.2 Gen 2 (10Gbps), 7200RPM Enterprise Class Hard Drive, Up to 260MB/s read

Sandisk G-DRIVE PROJECT- G-DRIVE PRO 26TB EMEA

G-DRIVE Project 26TB, with PRO-BLADE SSD Mag Slot, Thunderbolt 3 (40Gbps), USB 3.2 Gen 2 (10Gbps), 7200RPM Enterprise Class Hard Drive, Up to 260MB/s read

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,157.94
Free Delivery

G-DRIVE Project 26TB, with PRO-BLADE SSD Mag Slot, Thunderbolt 3 (40Gbps), USB 3.2 Gen 2 (10Gbps), 7200RPM Enterprise Class Hard Drive, Up to 260MB/s read

£1,169.95
Free Delivery

G-DRIVE Project 26TB, with PRO-BLADE SSD Mag Slot, Thunderbolt 3 (40Gbps), USB 3.2 Gen 2 (10Gbps), 7200RPM Enterprise Class Hard Drive, Up to 260MB/s read

In stock
£1,169.95
Free Delivery

G-DRIVE Project 26TB, with PRO-BLADE SSD Mag Slot, Thunderbolt 3 (40Gbps), USB 3.2 Gen 2 (10Gbps), 7200RPM Enterprise Class Hard Drive, Up to 260MB/s read

In stock
£1,189.12
Free Delivery

G-DRIVE Project 26TB, with PRO-BLADE SSD Mag Slot, Thunderbolt 3 (40Gbps), USB 3.2 Gen 2 (10Gbps), 7200RPM Enterprise Class Hard Drive, Up to 260MB/s read

In stock
£1,208.20
Free Delivery

SanDisk G-DRIVE PROJECT external hard drive 26 TB 7200 RPM USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Grey

3-5 working days
£1,218.99
Free Delivery

G-DRIVE Project 26TB, with PRO-BLADE SSD Mag Slot, Thunderbolt 3 (40Gbps), USB 3.2 Gen 2 (10Gbps), 7200RPM Enterprise Class Hard Drive, Up to 260MB/s read

In stock
£1,250.45
Free Delivery

G-DRIVE Project 26TB, with PRO-BLADE SSD Mag Slot, Thunderbolt 3 (40Gbps), USB 3.2 Gen 2 (10Gbps), 7200RPM Enterprise Class Hard Drive, Up to 260MB/s read

In stock
£1,295.65
Free Delivery

G-DRIVE Project 26TB, with PRO-BLADE SSD Mag Slot, Thunderbolt 3 (40Gbps), USB 3.2 Gen 2 (10Gbps), 7200RPM Enterprise Class Hard Drive, Up to 260MB/s read

£1,299.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
G-DRIVE Project 26TB, with PRO-BLADE SSD Mag Slot, Thunderbolt 3 (40Gbps), USB 3.2 Gen 2 (10Gbps), 7200RPM Enterprise Class Hard Drive, Up to 260MB/s read

Cheapest offer

Premium Enclosure With a premium, anodized aluminum housing, the G-DRIVE PROJECT pairs beautifully with your high-end computer and gives you durable strength you can feel. Color-Coded Cable Indicators Easily identify each port type with the color identifying system. Match the color around the port to the color on the corresponding cable to quickly connect your devices.
£1,157.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SanDisk Professional G-DRIVE PROJECT, Mobile HDD, 18 TB
£709.00
Compare 6 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
SanDisk Professional G-Drive 22TB External Desktop Hard Drive
£658.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk Professional WW ArmorATD G-DRIVE, 2 TB, Space Gray
£129.89
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SanDisk Professional G-Drive 12TB HDD hard drive
£511.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery