G.I. JOE Classified 6 Inch Action Figure | Tiger Force Bazooka Katzenbogen

G.I. Joe Classified Series: David L. "Bazooka" Katzenbogen Figure

Used Offers from

G.I. JOE Classified 6 Inch Action Figure | Tiger Force Bazooka Katzenbogen

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.99
Delivery from £10.00

G.I. JOE Classified 6 Inch Action Figure | Tiger Force Bazooka Katzenbogen

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.48
Free Delivery

G.I. JOE Classified 6 Inch Action Figure | Tiger Force Bazooka Katzenbogen

In stock
£32.32
Free Delivery

G.I. JOE Classified 6 Inch Action Figure | Tiger Force Bazooka Katzenbogen

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.38
Free Delivery

G.I. JOE Classified 6 Inch Action Figure | Tiger Force Bazooka Katzenbogen

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.43
Free Delivery

G.I. JOE Classified 6 Inch Action Figure | Tiger Force Bazooka Katzenbogen

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.44
Free Delivery

G.I. JOE Classified 6 Inch Action Figure | Tiger Force Bazooka Katzenbogen

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.45
Free Delivery

G.I. JOE Classified 6 Inch Action Figure | Tiger Force Bazooka Katzenbogen

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.48
Free Delivery

gI Joe classified 6 Inch Action Figure Tiger Force Bazooka Katzenbogen

6-10 days
£48.47
Free Delivery

G.I. JOE Classified 6 Inch Action Figure | Tiger Force Bazooka Katzenbogen

Cheapest offer

The world of G.I. Joe has always evolved to reflect the times we live in, and the evolution continues with the Classified Series. Whether you’re dipping your toe into collecting G.I. Joe figures for the first time, the fifth time, or the four hundredth time, the G.I. Joe Classified Series line of action figures captures the pulse-pounding excitement of G.I. Joe in a 6-inch scale. Each figure features detailing, accessories, and multiple points of articulation that raise the vibrant heroes and, Manufacturer: Hasbro
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk