VonHaus 45cm Cordless Hedge Trimmer - 20V

G-series Cordless Hedge Trimmer

VonHaus 45cm Cordless Hedge Trimmer - 20V

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£58.50
Free Delivery

G-series Cordless Hedge Trimmer

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Hedge Trimmer Cordless, Cutter For Hedges, Bushes, Branches, Shrubs, 20V Battery, 45Cm Blade, Blade Cover

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

VonHaus 20V Cordless Hedge Trimmer in Grey VonHaus Grey

3-5 working days
£59.99

VonHaus Cordless Electric Hedge Trimmer 20V, Orange

3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

VonHaus VonHaus - G-series Cordless Hedge Trimmer One Size Grey

3-7 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £9.99

VonHaus 20V MAX Cordless Hedge Trimmer - Wilko

2-4 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Makita HP488DAEX1 18V G-Series Combi Drill 2 x 2.0Ah & 74 Piece Accessory Kit
£149.93
Compare 15 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Braun Series 7 72-G7200cc Electric Shaver
£124.99
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita HP457DWE10 18v Combi Drill Li-ion with 2 Batteries
£169.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-Series Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer
£79.99
Compare 5 prices
vonhaus.com
Free Delivery
VonHaus 45cm Cordless Hedge Trimmer - 20V

Cheapest offer

Trim hedges with ease using the VonHaus 20V Max Cordless Hedge Trimmer. 45cm dual-action blade cuts twigs up to 15mm, running at 1,400rpm. Ergonomic soft-grip handle and lightweight 2.6kg design reduce fatigue. Safety features include front Dead Man's switch, rear switch, and hand shield. Cordless freedom powered by 20V Max Li-ion battery, fully charges in 1hr for up to 50min use. Battery and charger included, compatible with VonHaus G-Series 20V Max range. Powerful Battery: The quick-charging 1.5AH battery is compatible with all other products in the VonHaus 20V Max Lithium-ion G Series and charges quickly in just 60 minutes. Dual Action Blades: For perfectly pruned hedges & shrubbery anywhere in your garden, your cordless hedge trimmer features 45cm blades for fast, effective cutting of branches up to 14mm thick. Ergonomic Handle Design: Designed for comfort, your hedge trimmer features a soft-grip handle & anti-vibration. Weighing just 2.6kg, use the VonHaus trimmer throughout
£58.50
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk