G.SKILL 6000-30 Trident Z5 bk K2 GSK | F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5K

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£916.77
Free Delivery

G.Skill Trident Z F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5K memory module 64 GB 2 x 32 GB DDR5

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£972.48
Delivery from £20.00

G.SKILL 6000-30 Trident Z5 bk K2 GSK | F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5K

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£1,004.49
Free Delivery

G.SKILL 6000-30 Trident Z5 bk K2 GSK | F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5K

In stock
£1,185.31
Free Delivery

G.SKILL 6000-30 Trident Z5 bk K2 GSK | F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5K

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£1,325.00
Free Delivery

G.SKILL 6000-30 Trident Z5 bk K2 GSK | F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5K

In stock
£1,501.89
Delivery from £8.79

G.SKILL 6000-30 Trident Z5 bk K2 GSK | F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5K

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,591.36
Delivery from £9.00
G.SKILL 6000-30 Trident Z5 bk K2 GSK | F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5K

Cheapest offer

F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5K D564GB 6000-30 Trident Z5 bk K2 GSK | F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5K D564GB 6000-30 Trident Z5 bk K2 GSK | F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5K G.SKILL
£916.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

G.Skill Flare F5-6000J3038F16GX2-FX5 32GB (2 x 16GB) 6000 MHz DDR5 Desktop RAM
£475.99
Compare 11 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL D564GB 6000-30 Ripjaws S5 BK K2 GSK | F5-6000J3040G32GX2-RS5K
£1,071.60
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.Skill 32GB DDR5 Ripjaws S5 6000MHz CL30 Dual Channel Kit 2X 16GB Black
£636.61
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB 32GB (2x16GB) 6000MT/s CL30 DDR5 - F5-6000J3038F16GX2-TZ5NR
£675.90
Compare 13 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo EXPO 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 PC5-48000C30 6000MHz Dual Channel Kit - B
£552.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery