G.Skill Aegis DDR4 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB 3000 MHz

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.16
Delivery from £20.00

G.Skill Barrette mémoire 16Go DIMM DDR4 G.Skill Aegis PC4-24000 (3000 Mhz) (Noir et Rouge) ,F4-3000C16S-16GISB

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£143.38
Free Delivery

G.Skill Barrette mémoire 16Go DIMM DDR4 G.Skill Aegis PC4-24000 (3000 Mhz) (Noir et Rouge) ,F4-3000C16S-16GISB

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£159.79
Free Delivery

G.Skill Barrette mémoire 16Go DIMM DDR4 G.Skill Aegis PC4-24000 (3000 Mhz) (Noir et Rouge) ,F4-3000C16S-16GISB

In stock
£181.70
Delivery from £8.65

G.Skill Barrette mémoire 16Go DIMM DDR4 G.Skill Aegis PC4-24000 (3000 Mhz) (Noir et Rouge) ,F4-3000C16S-16GISB

In stock
£186.79
Free Delivery

G.Skill Barrette mémoire 16Go DIMM DDR4 G.Skill Aegis PC4-24000 (3000 Mhz) (Noir et Rouge) ,F4-3000C16S-16GISB

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£186.99
Delivery from £9.00

G.Skill Barrette mémoire 16Go DIMM DDR4 Aegis PC4-24000 (3000 Mhz) (Noir et Roug

Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.13
Free Delivery

G.Skill Barrette mémoire 16Go DIMM DDR4 G.Skill Aegis PC4-24000 (3000 Mhz) (Noir et Rouge) ,F4-3000C16S-16GISB

In stock
£229.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

G.SKILL Aegis DDR4, DDR4-3200 CL16-18-18-38 1.35V, 16 GB (1x16 GB), black
Free Delivery
G.SKILL 16GB Aegis DDR4 3200MHz PC4-25600 CL16 Single Desktop Memory Module
£166.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
16GB (8Gbx2) G.Skill Aegis 3200Mhz DDR4 PC-25600 PC Memory
£134.40
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.Skill Aegis F4-2666C19S-16GIS 16GB 1GB x 16GB DDR4 2666MHz 288-Pin DIMM Memory
£201.32
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.34
G.Skill Aegis DDR4 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB 3000 MHz

Cheapest offer

Total Capacity: 16 GB / Capacity per Module: 16 GB / UPC: 4719692013453 / MPN: F4-3000C16S-16GISB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14017743334 / Weight: 0.01 kg / Memory Features: ECC Memory / Brand: G. SKILL / Type: DDR4 SDRAM / EAN: 4719692013453 / Number of Modules: 1 / GTIN: 4719692013453 / Item Height: 31.2 mm / Number of Pins: 288 / Model: F4-3000C16S-16GISB
£137.16
ebay.co.uk