G.Skill Aegis F5-6000J3636F16GX2-IS memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5 6000

G.skill Aegis F5-6000j3636f16gx2-is Cl 36 Xmp 32gb 2x16gb Ddr5 6000mhz Ram

G.Skill Aegis F5-6000J3636F16GX2-IS memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5 6000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£515.09
Delivery from £20.00

G.SKILL DDR5 32GB PC 6000 CL36 (2x16GB) 32-GX2-IS Aegis

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,305.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

DDR5 16GB PC 5600 CL36 G.Skill (1x16GB) NEW
£262.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
G.SKILL X1-is Memory Module 16Gb 1 X 16Gb Ddr5 6000MHz F5-6000J3636F16GX1-IS
£247.37
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
G.Skill F5-5200J4040A32GX2-IS memory module 64 GB 2 x 32 GB DDR5 5200
£1,144.18
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
G.Skill F5-5200J4040A16GX2-IS memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5 5200
£591.71
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
G.Skill F5-6000J3636F32GX1-IS memory module 32 GB 1 x 32 GB DDR5 6000
£480.54
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.Skill Aegis F5-6000J3636F16GX2-IS memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5 6000

Cheapest offer

Total Capacity: 16 GB / Capacity per Module: 16 GB / UPC: 4713294237286 / MPN: F5-6000J3636F16GX2-IS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27092768887 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Memory Features: ECC Memory / Brand: G. SKILL / Type: DDR5 / EAN: 4713294237286 / Number of Modules: 2 / GTIN: 4713294237286 / Item Height: 0.01 / Model: F5-6000J3636F16GX2-IS
£515.09
ebay.co.uk