G.Skill Trident Z5 RGB - DDR5 - kit - 64 GB: 2 x 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 6000 MHz - unbuffered
G.SKILL D564GB 6000-30 Trident Z5 RGB BK K2 GSK | F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5RK
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£993.21
Free Delivery
G.Skill Trident Z RGB F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5RK memory module 64 GB 2 x 32 GB
Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,043.43
Delivery from £20.00
G.SKILL D564GB 6000-30 Trident Z5 RGB BK K2 GSK | F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5RK
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£1,064.15
Free Delivery
G.SKILL D564GB 6000-30 Trident Z5 RGB BK K2 GSK | F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5RK
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£1,199.36
Delivery from £21.30
G.SKILL D564GB 6000-30 Trident Z5 RGB BK K2 GSK | F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5RK
In stock
£1,508.59
Delivery from £8.79
2 Variants from £799.99
G.Skill Trident Z5 RGB module de mémoire 64 Go 2 x 32 Go DDR5 6000 MHz
£1,301.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.Skill Trident Z RGB F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5RS 64GB (2 x 32GB) 6000 MHz DDR5 Desktop RAM
£799.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB F5-6000J3238G32GX2-TZ5NR module de mémoire 64 Go 2 x 32 Go DDR5 6000 MHz
£1,150.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 RGB Series (Intel XMP 3.0) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Metallic Silver (F5-6400J3239G16GA2-TZ5RS)
£862.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 RGB Series (Intel XMP 3.0) DDR5 RAM 48GB (Sony Playstation 5)
£987.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Royal Neo Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 96GB (2X 48GB) 6000MT/s CL30-36-36-96 1.35V Desktop Computer Memory U-DIMM - Silver (F5-6000J3036F48GX2-TR5NS)
£2,186.06
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 RGB 32GB (2x16GB) 5600MHz DDR5 CL36 Memory Kit - Black
£479.99
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery