G.Skill Flare X5 F5-6400J3239G16GX2-FX5 memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5

G.skill Flare X5 Amd 32gb 2x16gb Ddr5 6400mhz Ram

Used Offers from

G.Skill Flare X5 F5-6400J3239G16GX2-FX5 memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£548.20
Delivery from £20.00

DDR5 32GB PC 6400 CL32 G.Skill 2x16GB 32 NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£922.38
Free Delivery

G.Skill Flare X5 F5-6400J3239G16GX2-FX5 memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5

Cheapest offer

Brand: G. SKILL / Type: DDR5 / Total Capacity: 16 GB / EAN: 4713294236821 / GTIN: 4713294236821 / Capacity per Module: 16 GB / Model: F5-6400J3239G16GX2-FX5 / UPC: 4713294236821 / MPN: F5-6400J3239G16GX2-FX5 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20092712959 / Memory Features: Registered
£548.20
ebay.co.uk