G.Skill Flare X5 F5-5200J4040A24GX2-FX5 memory module 48 GB 2 x 24 GB DDR5 5200 MHz
Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£1,701.17
Free Delivery
DDR5 48GB PC 5200 CL40 G.Skill 2x24GB 48 NEW
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,808.58
Free Delivery
DDR5 48GB PC 5200 CL40 G.Skill (2x24GB) 48-GX2-FX5 Flare
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£1,853.99
Delivery from £9.00
Similar products
G.Skill Flare F5-6000J3038F16GX2-FX5 32GB (2 x 16GB) 6000 MHz DDR5 Desktop RAM
£474.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.Skill Flare X5 F5-5600J3636D32GX2-FX5 memory module 64 GB 2 x 32 GB
£1,019.87
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Flare X5 Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 128GB (2X 64GB) 6000MT/s CL32-44-44-96 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory U-DIMM - Matte Black (F5-6000J3244G64GX2-FX5)
£4,469.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Flare X5 Series DDR5 RAM (AMD Expo) 64GB (2x32GB) 6000MT/s CL28-36-36-96 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory U-DIMM - Matte Black (F5-6000J2836G32GX2-FX5)
£1,367.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Flare X5 Series DDR5 RAM (AMD Expo & Intel XMP 3.0) 64GB (2x32GB) 6000MT/s CL36-36-36-96 1.35V Desktop Computer Memory U-DIMM - Matte Black (F5-6000J3636F32GX2-FX5)
£1,147.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery