G.Skill Ripjaws - DDR5 - module - 16 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 4800 MHz / PC5-38400
G.SKILL RipJaws 16GB DDR5-4800 CL40 SO-DIMM Arbeitsspeicher
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£490.84
Free Delivery
G.Skill Ripjaws F5-4800S4039A16GX1-RS module de mémoire 16 Go 1 x 16 Go DDR5 4800 MHz
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£500.99
Delivery from £9.00
Similar products
G.Skill 32GB DDR5 Ripjaws S5 6000MHz CL30 Dual Channel Kit 2X 16GB Black
£632.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Ripjaws M5 RGB Series (Intel XMP 3.0) DDR5 RAM 48GB (2x24GB) 5200MT/s CL40-40-40-83 1.10V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Matte White (F5-5200J4040A24GX2-RM5RW)
£926.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Ripjaws DDR5 SO-DIMM Series DDR5 RAM 64GB (2x32GB) 4800MT/s CL40-39-39-76 1.10V Unbuffered Non-ECC Notebook/Laptop Memory SO-DIMM (F5-4800S4039A32GX2-RS)
£1,134.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.Skill Ripjaws F5-5600S4040A16GX2-RS module de mémoire 32 Go 2 x 16 Go DDR5-5600 MHz
£504.68
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00