G.Skill Ripjaws F5-6000J3040G32GX2-RS5W memory module 64 GB 2 x 32 GB DDR5

MEMORY DIMM 64GB DDR5-6000/6000J3040G32GX2-RS5W G.SKILL New

Used Offers from

G.Skill Ripjaws F5-6000J3040G32GX2-RS5W memory module 64 GB 2 x 32 GB DDR5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,132.83
Delivery from £20.00

G.SKILL Ripjaws S5 White 64GB DDR5 6000-30, F5-6000J3040G32GX2-RS5W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,212.16
Delivery from £9.00

G.SKILL Ripjaws S5 White 64GB DDR5 6000-30, F5-6000J3040G32GX2-RS5W

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£1,485.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Micron 64GB 5600MHz ECC Registered 2Rx4 DDR5 Server Memory
£1,599.00
Compare 3 prices
neoxcomputers.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE 64GB DDR4 2933 MHz DIMM 288-pin
£960.00
Compare 7 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
G.SKILL 64GB 3200MHz DDR4 SO-DIMM Laptop Memory Upgrade Kit (CL22) 1.20V PC4-25600 Ripjaws 2x 32GB
Free Delivery
Kingston KVR16R11D4K4/64 RAM 64 GB 1600 MHz DDR3 ECC Reg CL11 DIMM Kit (4 x 16 GB) 240-Pin
£261.97
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.Skill Ripjaws F5-6000J3040G32GX2-RS5W memory module 64 GB 2 x 32 GB DDR5

Cheapest offer

Brand: G. SKILL / Type: DDR5 / Total Capacity: 32 GB / Capacity per Module: 32 GB / Model: F5-6000J3040G32GX2-RS5W / MPN: F5-6000J3040G32GX2-RS5W
£1,132.83
ebay.co.uk