Kit Barrettes mémoire 32Go (2x16Go) DIMM DDR4 G.Skill RipJaws V PC4-25600 (3200 Mhz) (Noir), F4-3200C16D-32GVK

G.Skill Ripjaws V F4-3200C16D-32GVK memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR4

Used Offers from

Kit Barrettes mémoire 32Go (2x16Go) DIMM DDR4 G.Skill RipJaws V PC4-25600 (3200 Mhz) (Noir), F4-3200C16D-32GVK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£218.72
Free Delivery

Kit Barrettes mémoire 32Go (2x16Go) DIMM DDR4 G.Skill RipJaws V PC4-25600 (3200 Mhz) (Noir), F4-3200C16D-32GVK

In stock
£220.51
Delivery from £5.91

Kit Barrettes mémoire 32Go (2x16Go) DIMM DDR4 G.Skill RipJaws V PC4-25600 (3200 Mhz) (Noir), F4-3200C16D-32GVK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£232.11
Free Delivery

G.Skill Ripjaws V memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR4 3200 MHz

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.11
Delivery from £20.00

Kit Barrettes mémoire 32Go (2x16Go) DIMM DDR4 G.Skill RipJaws V PC4-25600 (3200 Mhz) (Noir), F4-3200C16D-32GVK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£267.91
Free Delivery

Kit Barrettes mémoire 32Go (2x16Go) DIMM DDR4 G.Skill RipJaws V PC4-25600 (3200 Mhz) (Noir), F4-3200C16D-32GVK

In stock
£272.79
Free Delivery

Kit Barrettes mémoire 32Go (2x16Go) DIMM DDR4 G.Skill RipJaws V PC4-25600 (3200 Mhz) (Noir), F4-3200C16D-32GVK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£284.87
Free Delivery

Kit Barrettes mémoire 32Go (2x16Go) DIMM DDR4 G.Skill RipJaws V PC4-25600 (3200 Mhz) (Noir), F4-3200C16D-32GVK

In stock
£288.99
Free Delivery

Kit Barrettes mémoire 32Go (2x16Go) DIMM DDR4 G.Skill RipJaws V PC4-25600 (3200 Mhz) (Noir), F4-3200C16D-32GVK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£293.04
Delivery from £21.30
• 1
• 2

Kit Barrettes mémoire 32Go (2x16Go) DIMM DDR4 G.Skill RipJaws V PC4-25600 (3200 Mhz) (Noir), F4-3200C16D-32GVK

Cheapest offer

Tested with G.SKILL's rigorous validation process on all major performance motherboard brands to ensure the best in class reliability and compatibility across the widest selection of motherboards..warranty description : 1 year manufacturer PC4-25600 specification, rated to operate at speeds up to 3200MHz Up to 128GB Ultra High Capacity Tested with G.SKILL's rigorous validation process on all major performance motherboard brands to ensure the best in class reliability and compatibility across the widest selection of motherboards. Ideal choice for building a new PC system 32GB Dual Channel memory kit - two matched 16GB modules Designed with a low voltage of 1.2v1.35v At ddr4 standard, this lowers the memory voltage requirement by 20 Percent from ddr3 memory kits
£218.72
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.