G.Skill Trident Z F5-6000J3636F16GX2-TZ5S memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5

Used Offers from

G.Skill Trident Z F5-6000J3636F16GX2-TZ5S memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£489.55
Delivery from £20.00

G.Skill Trident Z5 32GB (2x16GB) 6000MHz DDR5 Memory Kit

1-3 working days
£615.99
Delivery from £3.95

G.Skill Trident Z5 - DDR5 - kit - 32 GB: 2 x 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 6000 MHz / PC5-48000 - unbuffered

10-15 days
£2,157.33
Free Delivery

G.SKILL Trident Z5 Silver 32GB Kit (2x16GB) DDR5-6000 CL36 DIMM Memory F5-6000J3

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,268.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

DDR5 32GB 2X16GB 7200MHz G SKILL Trident Z5, G.Skill
£349.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.Skill Trident Z5 RGB F5-6800J3446F24GX2-TZ5RK Speichermodul 96 GB 2 x 48 GB DD
£1,686.97
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL DDR5 RAM DDR5-6400 32GB Memory C32 Trident Z5 RGB K2, Black, F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5RS
£554.60
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB F5-6000J2836G16GX2-TR5NS memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5
£720.57
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEMORY DIMM 32GB DDR5-6400 K2/6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NRW G.SKILL New
£626.24
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
G.Skill Trident Z F5-6000J3636F16GX2-TZ5S memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5

Cheapest offer

Total Capacity: 16 GB / Capacity per Module: 16 GB / UPC: 4713294230690 / MPN: F5-6000J3636F16GX2-TZ5S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21052787261 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 168 gg / Memory Features: ECC Memory / Brand: G. SKILL / Type: DDR5 / EAN: 4713294230690 / Number of Modules: 2 / GTIN: 4713294230690 / Item Height: 850mm / Number of Pins: 288 / Model: F5-6000J3636F16GX2-TZ5S
£489.55
ebay.co.uk