G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo F5-6000J3636F16GX2-TZ5N memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB

G.Skill Trident Z Neo F5-6000J3636F16GX2-TZ5N memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5

Used Offers from

G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo F5-6000J3636F16GX2-TZ5N memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£537.79
Delivery from £20.00

G.Skill Trident Z5 NEO Series (AMD Expo) 32GB (2 x 16GB) 288-Pin SDRAM DDR5 6000 CL36-36-36-96 1.35V Dual Channel Desktop Memory F5-6000J3636F16GX2-TZ5N (Matte Black)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£554.60
Free Delivery

G.Skill Trident Z5 NEO Series (AMD Expo) 32GB (2 x 16GB) 288-Pin SDRAM DDR5 6000 CL36-36-36-96 1.35V Dual Channel Desktop Memory F5-6000J3636F16GX2-TZ5N (Matte Black)

In stock
£616.89
Free Delivery

G.Skill Trident Z5 NEO Series (AMD Expo) 32GB (2 x 16GB) 288-Pin SDRAM DDR5 6000 CL36-36-36-96 1.35V Dual Channel Desktop Memory F5-6000J3636F16GX2-TZ5N (Matte Black)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£660.30
Delivery from £9.00

G.Skill Trident Z5 NEO Series (AMD Expo) 32GB (2 x 16GB) 288-Pin SDRAM DDR5 6000 CL36-36-36-96 1.35V Dual Channel Desktop Memory F5-6000J3636F16GX2-TZ5N (Matte Black)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£701.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

DDR5 32GB 2X16GB 7200MHz G SKILL Trident Z5, G.Skill
£349.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.Skill Trident Z5 RGB F5-6800J3446F24GX2-TZ5RK Speichermodul 96 GB 2 x 48 GB DD
£1,686.97
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL DDR5 RAM DDR5-6400 32GB Memory C32 Trident Z5 RGB K2, Black, F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5RS
£554.60
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB F5-6000J2836G16GX2-TR5NS memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5
£720.57
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEMORY DIMM 32GB DDR5-6400 K2/6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5NRW G.SKILL New
£626.24
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo F5-6000J3636F16GX2-TZ5N memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB

Cheapest offer

Total Capacity: 16 GB / Capacity per Module: 16 GB / UPC: 4713294232663 / MPN: F5-6000J3636F16GX2-TZ5N / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4057294585 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 160g / Memory Features: ECC Memory / Brand: G. SKILL / Type: DDR5 / EAN: 4713294232663 / Number of Modules: 2 / GTIN: 4713294232663 / Item Height: Dual Channel / Number of Pins: 288 / Model: F5-6000J3636F16GX2-TZ5N
£537.79
ebay.co.uk