G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo - DDR5 - kit - 64 GB: 2 x 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 6000 MHz / PC5-54400 - unbuffered
G.Skill Trident Z Neo F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5N memory module 64 GB 2 x 32 GB
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,001.33
Delivery from £20.00
G.Skill DDR5 64GB PC 6000 CL30 (2x32GB) 64-GX2-TZ5N AMD EX
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£1,090.75
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident TZ5 NEO 64GB (32GB x2) DDR5 6000MHz CL30 - F5-6000J3040G32GX2-TZ5N
Unknown
£1,161.99
Free Delivery
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo EXPO 64GB (2x32GB) DDR5 PC5-48000C30 6000MHz Dual Channel Kit - B
Unknown
£1,199.99
Delivery from £7.99
G.Skill DDR5 64GB PC 6000 CL30 (2x32GB) 64-GX2-TZ5N AMD EX
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£1,758.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB F5-6000J3238G32GX2-TZ5NR module de mémoire 64 Go 2 x 32 Go DDR5 6000 MHz
£1,146.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Royal Neo Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 96GB (2X 48GB) 6000MT/s CL28-36-36-96 1.35V Desktop Computer Memory U-DIMM -Silver (F5-6000J2836F48GX2-TR5NS)
£2,230.78
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 RGB Series (Intel XMP 3.0) DDR5 RAM 32GB (2x16GB) 6400MT/s CL32-39-39-102 1.40V Desktop Computer Memory UDIMM - Metallic Silver (F5-6400J3239G16GA2-TZ5RS)
£862.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 Royal Neo Series (AMD Expo) DDR5 RAM 96GB (2X 48GB) 6000MT/s CL30-36-36-96 1.35V Desktop Computer Memory U-DIMM - Silver (F5-6000J3036F48GX2-TR5NS)
£2,144.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL Trident Z5 RGB Series (Intel XMP 3.0) DDR5 RAM 48GB (Sony Playstation 5)
£843.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery