G.Skill Trident Z5 RGB 64GB (2x32GB) 6000MT/s DDR5 Memory Kit

G.Skill Trident Z5 RGB - DDR5 - kit - 64 GB: 2 x 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 6400 MHz / PC5-51200 - unbuffered

Used Offers from

G.Skill Trident Z5 RGB 64GB (2x32GB) 6000MT/s DDR5 Memory Kit

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1,055.99
Delivery from £3.95

G.SKILL Trident Z5 RGB - DDR5 - Kit - 64 GB: 2 x 32 GB - DIMM 288-PIN - 6400 MHz / PC5-51200 - Unbuffered

In stock
£1,077.92
Free Delivery

G.SKILL Trident Z5 RGB - DDR5 - Kit - 64 GB: 2 x 32 GB - DIMM 288-PIN - 6400 MHz / PC5-51200 - Unbuffered

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£1,077.94
Free Delivery

G.SKILL Trident Z5 RGB 64GB (32GB x2) DDR5 6400MHz CL32 - F5-6400J3239G32GX2-TZ5RS

Unknown
£1,099.99
Free Delivery

G.SKILL Trident Z5 RGB - DDR5 - Kit - 64 GB: 2 x 32 GB - DIMM 288-PIN - 6400 MHz / PC5-51200 - Unbuffered

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£1,218.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

DDR5 32GB 2X16GB 7200MHz G SKILL Trident Z5, G.Skill
£349.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.Skill Trident Z5 RGB F5-6800J3446F24GX2-TZ5RK Speichermodul 96 GB 2 x 48 GB DD
£1,686.97
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.Skill Trident Z5 Neo RGB F5-6000J2836G16GX2-TR5NS memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5
£707.13
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.SKILL DDR5 RAM DDR5-6400 32GB Memory C32 Trident Z5 RGB K2, Black, F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5RS
£554.60
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEMORY DIMM 96GB DDR5-5600 K2/5600J4040D48GX2-TZ5NR G.SKILL New
£1,692.14
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G.Skill Trident Z5 RGB 64GB (2x32GB) 6000MT/s DDR5 Memory Kit

Cheapest offer

Blazing Fast DDR5 Extreme Performance Ushering in a new era of memory performance, the Trident Z5 RGB brings unparalleled data transfer speeds compared to the previous generation of DDR4 memory. Engineered to the highest performance and quality standards, each Trident Z5 RGB memory module is created from high-quality, hand-screened DDR5 ICs to achieve extreme memory performance on next-gen DDR5 platforms. Extreme Memory Performance with 12th Gen Intel® Core™ CPU & Z690 Platform G.SKILL is dedicated to develop ever-faster extreme overclocking memory on each new Intel platform generation. Developed and optimized on the latest 12th Gen Intel® Core™ processors and Intel® Z690 chipset platform, Trident Z5 RGB taps into the speed potential of DDR5 to bring a whole new level of performance to worldwide gamers, overclockers, and enthusiasts. Premium Dual-Texture Heatspreader Design The all-new Trident Z5 family incorporates hypercar elements into the iconic Trident heatspreader design, creatin
£1,055.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)