G.Skills Trident Z5 RGB 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 PC5-51200 6400MHz 1.40V RAM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£451.49
Free Delivery

G.Skill Trident Z5 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 6400MHz CL32 RGB Memory Kit- F5-6400J3239G16GX2-TZ5RK

Unknown
£499.99
Free Delivery

G.Skill DDR5 32GB PC 6400 CL32 KIT (2x16GB) 32-TZ5RK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£539.49
Free Delivery

G.Skill Trident Z5 RGB memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5 6400 MHz

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£545.83
Delivery from £20.00

G.Skill DDR5 32GB PC 6400 CL32 KIT (2x16GB) 32-TZ5RK

In stock
£546.38
Free Delivery

G.Skill DDR5 32GB PC 6400 CL32 KIT (2x16GB) 32-TZ5RK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£555.14
Free Delivery

G.Skill DDR5 32GB PC 6400 CL32 KIT (2x16GB) 32-TZ5RK

In stock
£575.55
Free Delivery

G.SKILL Trident Z5 RGB Memory Module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5 6400 MHz

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£731.06
Free Delivery

G.Skill DDR5 32GB PC 6400 CL32 KIT (2x16GB) 32-TZ5RK

In stock
£980.99
Free Delivery
G.Skills Trident Z5 RGB 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 PC5-51200 6400MHz 1.40V RAM

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: DIMM / Type: DDR5 SDRAM / Number of Modules: 2 / Total Capacity: 32 GB / Capacity per Module: 16 GB / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Model: G.SKILL Trident Z5 RGB / Number of Pins: 288 / Bus Speed: PC5-51200 (DDR5-6400) / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Memory Features: RGB
£451.49
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

G.Skills Trident Z5 RGB 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 PC5-51200 6400MHz 1.40V RAM
Free Delivery