Cart III Basic Slides - Multi color - Women 5

G-star 2141 026205 Cart Iii Basic Slides Black EU 38 Woman

Cart III Basic Slides - Multi color - Women 5

Cheapest Total Price
Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£30.00
Free Delivery

G-Star, CART III BSC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.49
Free Delivery

G-Star, CART III BSC

£32.68
Free Delivery

G-Star, CART III BSC

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£51.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

Cadet Leather Sneakers - White - Women 5
£51.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cadet Leather Sneakers - White - Men 9
£87.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cart III Basic Slides - Multi color - Women 4
£20.08
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-Star, 2142 002509 Cadet LEA
£87.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cart III Basic Slides - Multi color - Women 6
£17.43
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cart III Basic Slides - Multi color - Women 5

Cheapest offer

These lightweight Cart III slides show a raised RAW design at the strap. The ergonomic footbed allows for a relaxed feel. Synthetic sole and upper,Raised G-Star RAW graphic on the strap,Synthetic sole and upper,Raised G-Star RAW graphic on the strap,Ergonomic footbed,Strap These slides are made from lightweight material that offer flexibility and grip. 100% Thermoplastic Polyurethane,Light weight,This product can not be washed. Black/White
£30.00
G-star.com (UK)