G-star 3301 High Waist Skinny Jeans Black 23 / 30 Woman

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

G-STAR Women's 3301 Skinny Jeans, Black (pitch black D05175-B964-A810), 23W / 30L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's 3301 Skinny Jeans, Black (pitch black D05175-B964-A810), 23W / 30L

£66.31
Free Delivery

3301 Skinny Jeans - Black - Women 23-30

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£100.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's 3301 Skinny Jeans, Black (pitch black D05175-B964-A810), 23W / 30L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£117.00
Delivery from £20.00
G-star 3301 High Waist Skinny Jeans Black 23 / 30 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate wardrobe icon with the G-STAR 3301 High Waist Skinny Jeans for Women. As a cornerstone of the G-Star RAW collection, the 3301 jean embodies the essence of pure denim craftsmanship. This essential pair of Women´s pants is designed to be the cleanest expression of the classic 5-pocket style, offering a timeless look that is both versatile and undeniably flattering.The G-STAR 3301 High Waist Skinny is more than just a jean, it´s a foundation for your personal style. Its most defining benefit is the beautifully engineered high-waist fit, designed to sit comfortably above the natural waistline. This thoughtful design choice works to elongate the leg line and contour your silhouette, providing a sleek and confident profile from every angle. Paired with a skinny fit that is tight from the waist all the way down to the hem, these jeans offer a second-skin feel that moves with you, never against you.Crafted for the modern woman who demands both style and substance, these l
£51.99
11-13 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

G-STAR 3301 Slim Denim Shorts Shorts Men's , Blue (Medium Aged D10481-8968-071) , 29W
£25.04
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
G-star 3301 Slim Jeans
£120.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star 3301 Slim Jeans Blue 35 / 36 Men
£51.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99