G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Grey (faded bullit 51003-C293-B466), 26W / 30L

G-star 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans Grey 26 / 30 Man

G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Grey (faded bullit 51003-C293-B466), 26W / 30L

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£75.69
Delivery from £9.99

Straight tapered jeans G-Star 3301 Gris 26x30

1-3 business days
£77.81
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Grey (faded bullit 51003-C293-B466), 26W / 30L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.73
Free Delivery

G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Grey (faded bullit 51003-C293-B466), 26W / 30L

£94.91
Free Delivery

G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Grey (faded bullit 51003-C293-B466), 26W / 30L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Grey (faded bullit 51003-C293-B466), 26W / 30L

In stock
£186.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

G-star 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans Grey 33 / 30 Men
£62.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-star 3301 Slim Jeans Blue 30 / 32 Men
£62.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-STAR Men's 3301 Slim Jeans, Blue (dk Aged 51001-5245-89), 34W / 34L
£67.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3301 Straight Jeans - Dark blue - Men 31-32
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Grey (faded bullit 51003-C293-B466), 26W / 30L

Cheapest offer

Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down. This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 102cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 0cm)
£75.69
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk