G-star 3301 Tapered Jeans Blue 36 / 32 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£57.49
Delivery from £4.99

Straight tapered jeans G-Star 3301 Bleu 36x32

1-3 business days
£58.90
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (dk Aged 51003-7209-89), 36W / 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.09
Free Delivery

G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (dk Aged 51003-7209-89), 36W / 32L

£72.29
Free Delivery

G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (dk Aged 51003-7209-89), 36W / 32L

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£73.97
Delivery from £9.99

3301 Regular Tapered Jeans - Dark blue - Men 36-32

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£110.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (dk Aged 51003-7209-89), 36W / 32L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£126.00
Delivery from £20.00

G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (dk Aged 51003-7209-89), 36W / 32L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£159.00
Delivery from £8.00

G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (dk Aged 51003-7209-89), 36W / 32L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£160.82
Delivery from £9.09
G-star 3301 Tapered Jeans Blue 36 / 32 Men

Cheapest offer

The 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean and represents the cleanest style in the G-Star denim range. Based on the hardwearing labourer's pant of Western origins, which was known for its 'non-fit', the 3301 is a wardrobe staple. Its name is derived from the fabric and colour code of the first raw denim introduced by G-Star in 1996. Features:- The G-Star 3301 is a style neutral jean with classic 5-pocket construction. Stripped down to its purest form, this essential jean combines authentic details with clean styling.- TAPERED FIT- Regular waistband- Regular rise- Narrows from knee to hem- Button flyFabric:- BROOKLYN DENIM: The 3301 Tapered Jeans is made from 11 oz raw denim with a classic indigo base shade.- Green-cast indigo denim- Streaky look- Lustrous surface-79% cotton, 19% polyester (Recycled), 2% elastaneWashing instructions:- 40° normal process- Do not bleach- Low temperature iron 110°- All solvents except trichloride- Do not tumble dry - Line dry / hang to dry
£57.49
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

G-STAR 3301 Slim Denim Shorts Shorts Men's , Blue (Medium Aged D10481-8968-071) , 29W
£25.04
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
G-star 3301 Slim Jeans
£120.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star 3301 Slim Jeans Blue 35 / 36 Men
£51.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99