G-star 5620 3d Regular Fit Jeans Blue 34 / 32 Men

Used Offers from

G-star 5620 3d Regular Fit Jeans Blue 34 / 32 Men

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

G-STAR Elwood Regular Jeans - Light blue - Men 34-32

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£98.00
Free Delivery

G-Star Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (sun faded cloudburst D23699-D536-G339), 34W / 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.03
Free Delivery

G-Star Men's G-STAR Elwood 3D Regular Jeans, Blue (sun faded cloudburst D23699-D536-G339), 34W / 32L

£99.20
Free Delivery

G-Star RAW Regular Fit Jeans Denim

2-5 working days
£140.00

Similar products

G-Star Men's 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny Jeans, Blue (faded cascade restored D01252-C051-C966), 29W / 32L
£204.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
G-star 5620 3d Regular Fit Jeans Blue 32 / 36 Man
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-star 5620 3d Regular Fit Jeans Blue 30 / 30 Men
£90.78
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
G-star 5620 3d Regular Fit Jeans Blue 34 / 34 Men
£72.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-star 5620 3d Regular Fit Jeans Blue 34 / 32 Men

Cheapest offer

G-STAR 5620 3D Regular Fit Men´s JeansStep into a legend of modern menswear with the G-STAR 5620 3D Regular Fit Jeans. This iconic piece is more than just a pair of men´s pants, it´s a testament to pioneering design and anatomic innovation. Born from the revolutionary G-STAR Elwood, first introduced in 1996, this jean has been meticulously reinvented to offer a contemporary regular straight fit that honors its groundbreaking heritage. For the man who values both style and substance, the 5620 is the definitive choice in long-lasting, premium denim.As a cornerstone of our Anatomic Denim collection, the G-STAR 5620 is engineered to move with your body. The design philosophy is built around a unique 3D construction that sculpts the fabric to the wearer´s form, providing a level of comfort and freedom of movement previously unimaginable in traditional jeans. This is achieved through a series of thoughtful architectural elements. Distinctive diagonal seams arc across the thighs, while integr
£69.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)