G-STAR Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D06761-8968-8436), 29W / 30L

G-star D-staq 5 Pocket Slim Jeans Blue 29 / 30 Men

G-STAR Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D06761-8968-8436), 29W / 30L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.80
Free Delivery

G-STAR Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D06761-8968-8436), 29W / 30L

£66.01
Free Delivery

Slim jeans G-Star D-Staq 5-pkt Bleu 29x30

1-3 business days
£69.98
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D06761-8968-8436), 29W / 30L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£84.80
Delivery from £9.99

G-STAR Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D06761-8968-8436), 29W / 30L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£105.00
Delivery from £20.00

D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans - Light blue - Men 29-30

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£130.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D06761-8968-8436), 29W / 30L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£176.00
Delivery from £8.00

G-STAR Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D06761-8968-8436), 29W / 30L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£198.08
Delivery from £8.35
G-STAR Men's D-Staq 5-Pocket Slim Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged D06761-8968-8436), 29W / 30L

Cheapest offer

The D-Staq jeans is designed in a slim 3D fit and a mid waist. Added darts at the inner knee and upper back create an enhanced fit. The back pockets of this G-Star RAW jeans are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom. Back pockets Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 102cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 0cm)
£64.80
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

G-STAR Men's Rovic Zip 3D Regular Tapered Pants, Multicolour (dk black D02190-5126-6484), 26W / 32L
£35.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Rovic Zip 3D Regular Tapered Pants - Black - Men 29-32
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-Star Tapered Pants Rovic Zip 3D Regular Grey Men 32W/32L
£58.90
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
G-star Arc 3d Boyfriend Jeans
£144.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
G-STAR Women's Cargo 3D Boyfriend Pants
£78.00
Compare 3 prices
G-star.com (UK)
Free Delivery