Dakota Regular Shirt - Medium blue - Men L

G-star Dakota Long Sleeve Shirt Blue L Men

Dakota Regular Shirt - Medium blue - Men L

Cheapest Total Price
Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£50.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Men's Dakota Regular Shirt, Size: L, Color Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.14
Free Delivery
Dakota Regular Shirt - Medium blue - Men L

Cheapest offer

Shirt Dakota offers a straight fit with a slightly curved hem. The shaped shoulder panel adds detail to this denim shirt. Shirt collar,Snap button closure,Chest pockets with flaps,Curved hemline 100% Cotton,Rigid fabric,Lightweight material Vintage Dirtbag
£50.00
G-star.com (UK)

Similar products

G-STAR Men's Dakota Regular Shirt, Size: XL, Color Blue
£25.23
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dakota Shorts Clean Edge - Light blue - Men 38
£44.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Straight jeans G-Star Dakota Regular Bleu 34x30
£65.01
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
G-Star Men's Dakota Jacket, Blue (faded outburst D23593-D536-H152), XL
£57.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-Star Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Grey (bolt grey gd D25223-D385-H044), S
£29.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00