Dunda Overdyed Slim Polo - Black - Men XXL

G-star Dunda Overdyed Short Sleeve Polo Black 2XL Men

Used Offers from

Dunda Overdyed Slim Polo - Black - Men XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£70.00
Free Delivery

G-Star Men's Dunda Slim Polo , Black (dk black gd D11595-D756-B564), XXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.18
Free Delivery

G-Star Men's Dunda Slim Polo , Black (dk black gd D11595-D756-B564), XXL

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£103.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

G-Star Polo Dunda Slim – Overdyed Short Sleeve – Black – XS – Men
£31.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-star Dunda Slim Short Sleeve Polo Blue XL Men
£21.80
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star Dunda Slim Stripe Short Sleeve Polo Pink L Men
£48.74
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star Dunda Slim Short Sleeve Polo White S Men
£31.49
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dunda Overdyed Slim Polo - Black - Men XXL

Cheapest offer

The Dunda slim polo shows an authentic polo closure and side slits. The overdye process adds depth to the color. Polo collar,Button closure,Ribbed collar and sleeve hems,Side slits,G-Star RAW badge at the chest 95% Organic cotton, 5% Elastane,Super stretch,Pique knit,Honeycomb texture Dk Black Gd
£70.00
G-star.com (UK)