Dungaree Dress - Beige - Women M

G-star Dungaree Sleeveless Long Dress Brown M Woman

Dungaree Dress - Beige - Women M

Cheapest Total Price
Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£70.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Dungaree SL Wmn Casual Dress, Brown (Light Toggee D26159-d522-c626), M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Dungaree SL Wmn Casual Dress, Brown (Light Toggee D26159-d522-c626), M

£138.73
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Dungaree SL Wmn Casual Dress, Brown (Light Toggee D26159-d522-c626), M

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£199.00
Delivery from £8.00
Dungaree Dress - Beige - Women M

Cheapest offer

Dress Dungaree combines hidden snap buttons at the side with suspender shoulder straps for an easy entrance. This denim dress offers a compartment pocket at the bib, inset pockets, a single back pocket as well as a patch pocket at the lower side. The slit at the front adds detail. Suspender buckles, adjustable,Adjustable tabs and snap buttons at the back waist,Compartment pocket at the bib, snap buttons,Inset pockets, back pocket with tool loop, pocket at the lower side,Slit at the front 90% Viscose LENZING™ ECOVERO™, 10% Polyester,Rigid,2x1 right hand twill,AIRO® finishing adds a remarkable soft touch and creates a peach-skin look.
£70.00
G-star.com (UK)

Similar products

Straight Dungaree - Pink - Women L
£111.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-STAR Women's Dungaree Dress, Grey (Petrol D26159-d522-860), XL
£83.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Straight Dungaree - Pink - Women M
£90.00
Compare 4 prices
G-star.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Carpenter Dungaree Dress - faded ice blue - Women XL
£107.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery