G-star Utility Quilted Overshirt Green L Woman

G-Star for woman. D26506-8139-995 Utility Quilted Hooded Jacket grey (L), Casual, Polyester

G-star Utility Quilted Overshirt Green L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Utility Quilted Hooded Overshirt - Grey - Women L

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bomber Padded Jacket - Dark blue - Women S
£56.44
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-Star Men's Cargo Pants Rovic Zip 3D Straight Tapered Raven 35W x 36L
£57.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-star Rovic 3d Regular Tapered Fit Jeans Blue 33 / 34 Men
£126.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star Kate Boyfriend Jeans Grey 25 / 32 Woman
£62.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-star Dirik Solid Swimming Shorts Green XS Men
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
G-star Utility Quilted Overshirt Green L Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of urban utility and contemporary style with the G-STAR Utility Quilted Overshirt for women. This essential piece from our Jackets collection is expertly designed to be your go-to light jacket or versatile layering item, seamlessly transitioning you through the seasons. It embodies a modern aesthetic while delivering the practical warmth and comfort you need for everyday life.Experience superior comfort and protection from the elements. This overshirt is fully lined for a smooth feel and features a generously sized, comfortable hood. The integrated drawcord system allows you to adjust the hood for a personalized fit, providing extra shelter and a raised neckline when you need it most. The core of the overshirt, both front and back, showcases a distinctive stitched-through pattern. This quilted construction not only creates a visually appealing texture but also provides a lightweight insulating layer, trapping warmth efficiently without adding unnecessary bul
£99.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)