G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (vintage azure D15264-C052-A802), 24W / 30L

G-Star Jeans Kate Boyfriend Blue (vintage azure) Women's 24W/30L

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (vintage azure D15264-C052-A802), 24W / 30L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.44
Free Delivery

Women's jeans G-Star Kate Boyfriend Bleu 24x30

1-3 business days
£58.90
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (vintage azure D15264-C052-A802), 24W / 30L

£66.60
Free Delivery

Kate Boyfriend Jeans - Medium blue - Women 24-30

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£120.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (vintage azure D15264-C052-A802), 24W / 30L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£137.00
Delivery from £20.00

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (vintage azure D15264-C052-A802), 24W / 30L

In stock
£156.00
Delivery from £8.00

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (vintage azure D15264-C052-A802), 24W / 30L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£173.21
Delivery from £8.27
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (vintage azure D15264-C052-A802), 24W / 30L

Cheapest offer

Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit. Perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type. Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy. It tapers down slightly on the leg. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 177cm and is wearing a size 26/32(Chest 82cm, Waist 59cm, Hips 92cm)
£57.44
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

G-Star Raw Skinny Jeans STREEM SLIM TAPERED in Blue US 36 / 32
£96.90
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-Star Raw Skinny Jeans STREEM SLIM TAPERED in Blue US 34 / 34
£96.90
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-STAR 3301 Slim Denim Shorts Shorts Men's , Blue (Medium Aged D10481-8968-071) , 29W
£25.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
G-Star Raw Skinny Jeans STREEM SLIM TAPERED in Blue US 34 / 32
£96.90
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery