Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight Bleu 28x36

G-Star Jeans Midge Saddle Mid Waist Straight - Dark Blue - Women 28/36

Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight Bleu 28x36

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£58.90
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Women's Midge Saddle Straight Jeans, Blue (dk Aged D02153-6553-89), 28W / 36L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.49
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Midge Saddle Straight Jeans, Blue (dk Aged D02153-6553-89), 28W / 36L

£66.32
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Midge Saddle Straight Jeans, Blue (dk Aged D02153-6553-89), 28W / 36L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£72.77
Delivery from £9.99

G-STAR Women's Midge Saddle Straight Jeans, Blue (dk Aged D02153-6553-89), 28W / 36L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£103.00
Delivery from £20.00

Midge Straight Jeans - Dark blue - Women 28-36

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£110.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Midge Saddle Straight Jeans, Blue (dk Aged D02153-6553-89), 28W / 36L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£160.00
Delivery from £8.00
Women's jeans G-Star Midge Straight Bleu 28x36

Cheapest offer

ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.Inspired by the need to convert functional menswear for women during World War II, G-Star has continued the evolution by developing details that enhance the feminine form while referencing the original.Cut to fit the hips and thighs perfectly, this seasonal version of the Midge offers an easy, straight cut that doesn't compromise on flatness. A long back waistband and thick topstitching give a modern edge to this 5-pocket model.Straight cutMid-riseRegular waistbandStraight from thigh to hemZip closure
£58.90
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

G-STAR 3301 Slim Denim Shorts Shorts Men's , Blue (Medium Aged D10481-8968-071) , 29W
£25.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
G-star Judee Loose Fit Jeans Blue 32 / 30 Woman
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (worn in azure 51003-B631-A795), 32W / 30L
£69.98
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99