G-star Kate Boyfriend Fit Jeans White 25 / 32 Woman

Used Offers from

G-star Kate Boyfriend Fit Jeans White 25 / 32 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

G-Star Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, White (paper white gd D15264-C301-G547), 25W / 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.73
Free Delivery

G-Star Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, White (paper white gd D15264-C301-G547), 25W / 32L

£100.10
Free Delivery

Kate Boyfriend Jeans - White - Women 25-32

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£120.00
Free Delivery

G-Star Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, White (paper white gd D15264-C301-G547), 25W / 32L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£179.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Chino, Beige (Safari D25257-C105-B444), 30W / 30L
£52.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-star Kate Boyfriend Jeans Blue 27 / 34 Woman
£57.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-star Kate Boyfriend Jeans Grey 34 / 32 Woman
£79.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-Star Jeans Kate Boyfriend Blue (vintage azure) Women's 24W/30L
£62.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-star Kate Boyfriend Fit Jeans White 25 / 32 Woman

Cheapest offer

G-STAR Kate Boyfriend Fit Jeans | Women´s Relaxed Tapered JeanDiscover the ultimate in relaxed sophistication with the G-STAR Kate Boyfriend Fit Jeans for women. As a standout piece in our premium clothing collection, this iconic jean redefines casual elegance. Designed for the modern woman who values both comfort and style, the Kate Boyfriend jean is a versatile essential that effortlessly elevates any wardrobe. It's the perfect solution for achieving that sought-after, laid-back look without sacrificing a flattering and feminine silhouette.Engineered for a flawless silhouette, these pants master the art of the boyfriend fit. They offer a generous, relaxed feel around the hips and thighs, providing unparalleled comfort throughout the day without ever appearing baggy or unkempt. The magic lies in the design´s subtle taper, which slims the leg down towards the ankle. This thoughtful construction creates a clean, polished finish, allowing you to wear this long jean straight or with rolle
£63.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)