G-star Lynn D-mid Waist Super Skinny Jeans Black 23 / 30 Woman

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lynn Super Skinny Jeans - Black - Women 23-30

Cheapest Total Price
Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£50.00
Free Delivery

G-Star Women's Lynn D-Mid Waist Super Skinny Jeans, Blue (rinsed D06333-9142-082), 23W / 30L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.00
Free Delivery

G-Star Women's Lynn D-Mid Waist Super Skinny Jeans, Blue (rinsed D06333-9142-082), 23W / 30L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£108.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

G-star Lynn Mid Waist Skinny Jeans Grey 29 / 32 Woman
£58.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (faded industrial grey D06746-9882-B336), 31W / 32L
£47.81
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star Lynn D-mid Waist Super Skinny Jeans Black 23 / 30 Woman

Cheapest offer

G-STAR RAW Lynn D-Mid Waist Super Skinny Jeans | Flattering Women´s DenimDiscover your new essential pair of jeans with the G-STAR RAW Lynn D-Mid Waist Super Skinny Jeans for women. This is more than just a pair of pants, it´s a masterpiece of modern denim engineering, meticulously designed to provide an exceptionally flattering silhouette combined with outstanding, all-day comfort. The Lynn jean elevates the timeless 5-pocket jean design, reinterpreting it for the contemporary woman who demands both style and substance. It delivers a second-skin feel that moves with you, enhances your natural shape, and instills confidence with every wear.Experience the ultimate super-skinny fit that feels as if it were custom-made just for you. The Lynn jean showcases a perfectly calibrated mid-waist design complemented by a fitted waistband that sits securely and comfortably, eliminating the common issue of gaping at the back. This intelligent construction ensures the jeans hug your body perfectly f
£49.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)