G-star Lynn Mid Waist Skinny Jeans Grey 28 / 34 Woman

Used Offers from

G-star Lynn Mid Waist Skinny Jeans Grey 28 / 34 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £6.99

G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (faded industrial grey D06746-9882-B336), 28W / 34L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.87
Free Delivery

Lynn Skinny Jeans - Grey - Women 28-34

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£78.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans, Grey (faded industrial grey D06746-9882-B336), 30W / 32L
£52.43
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star Lynn Mid Waist Skinny Jeans Blue 30 / 32 Woman
£48.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star Lynn Mid Waist Skinny Jeans Blue 28 / 34 Woman
£54.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star Lynn Mid Waist Skinny Jeans Grey 28 / 34 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate fusion of modern design and timeless comfort with the G-STAR Lynn Mid Waist Skinny Jeans for Women. A standout piece in any high-fashion clothing collection, this Jean redefines the classic 5-pocket style with meticulous G-STAR craftsmanship. The Lynn is a modern take on the classic 5-pocket jean. It is crafted with a rounded yoke and curved leg seams for maximum comfort and a supremely flattering fit, designed to celebrate the female form.Engineered for a sleek and sculpted silhouette, these skinny pants feature a comfortable mid waist that sits perfectly on the hips. The fit is tight from the thigh all the way down to the hem, creating a long, lean leg line that is both elegant and on-trend. What sets the Lynn jean apart is its intelligent 3D-inspired construction. Forwarded side seams are strategically placed to produce a visually slim effect, while the curved leg seams gracefully follow your natural shape for unrestricted movement and an enhanced silhouette. T
£60.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)