Jacket G-Star Flight combat Bleu M

G Star Men's Flight Combat Cotton Long Sleeve Bomber Jacket Medium Blue

Jacket G-Star Flight combat Bleu M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£75.75
Delivery from £16.99

G-Star Men's Flight Combat Jacket, Blue (worn in ocean reef D22066-B988-D348), M

In stock
£108.81
Delivery from £9.99

G-Star Men's Flight Combat Jacket, Blue (worn in ocean reef D22066-B988-D348), M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.80
Free Delivery

G-Star Men's Flight Combat Jacket, Blue (worn in ocean reef D22066-B988-D348), M

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Jacket G-Star Flight combat Bleu M

Cheapest offer

The jacket Flight Combat features a tail button closure.Sleeves feature a hidden slit and snap closureThis unisex denim jacket features flap chest pockets and single welt pockets at the waist.On the back, volume has been created by pleats taken from the waistband.Unisex sizes are based on men's sizes.40°C soft washCLASSIC CUTFlat collarLong sleeves, slit with concealed snap closureChest pockets with flapFine welt pockets at waistPleats in the back for added volume, caught in the waistbandButton closure with tail COMPOSITIONThis version 2.0 is still unisex, with a revised weight and a refreshed and revitalized denim.Developed using our world's cleanest RFTPi-Raw for the Planet Indigo dye process, formulated in partnership with DyStar, G-Star RAW and Artistic Milliners.Raw for the Planet Indigo uses 15% less indigo, 70% less chemicals, no salt and produces no salt by-products during the dyeing and reduction process.100% Organic Cotton
£75.75
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

G-STAR RAW Men's 3301 Straight Classic Jeans, Indigo Aged 4639-5056, 28W / 32L
£28.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-STAR RAW Men's 3301 Straight Classic Jeans, 3D Raw Denim 5661-1241, 31W / 32L
£54.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-STAR RAW Men's vrdm ptrl HDD p Coat, Mazarine Blue, Large
£107.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-STAR Men's Mosa Straight Chino, Blue (salute D25547-5126-C742), 26W / 32L
£10.18
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-STAR Men's Rovic Zip 3D Regular Tapered Pants, Multicolour (dk black D02190-5126-6484), 26W / 32L
£35.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00