G-star Midi Dungaree Sleeveless Dress Blue XL Woman

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

Midi Dungaree Dress - Light blue - Women XL

Cheapest Total Price
Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£75.00
Free Delivery

G-Star Women's Midi Dungaree Dress, Blue (sun faded cloudburst D24351-D536-G339), XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.46
Free Delivery

G-Star Women's Midi Dungaree Dress, Blue (sun faded cloudburst D24351-D536-G339), XL

£81.66
Free Delivery
G-star Midi Dungaree Sleeveless Dress Blue XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of classic workwear inspiration and contemporary design with the G-STAR Midi Dungaree Sleeveless Dress. This piece redefines the iconic dungaree, transforming it into a sophisticated and versatile staple for the modern woman´s wardrobe. Its authentic, plain design serves as a timeless canvas, ready to be styled for any occasion, embodying a spirit of functional elegance.Crafted for a flattering regular fit, this sleeveless dress falls gracefully below the knee to a stylish midi length. The straight hem ensures a clean, polished silhouette that is both modern and easy to wear. For enhanced comfort and a dynamic look, the design incorporates a slit at both the front and the back. This thoughtful detail not only adds a touch of modern edge but also provides exceptional freedom of movement, making the dress as comfortable for a busy day as it is chic for an evening out.Functionality is at the heart of this denim dress. The bib is intelligently designed with a co
£72.99
11-13 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

G-star Dungaree Sleeveless Dress Blue XS Woman
£18.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Midi Dungaree Dress - Light blue - Women L
£75.00
Compare 4 prices
G-star.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Midi Pencil Skirt - Grey - Women 30
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
G-Star Women's Midi Dungaree Dress, Blue (sun faded cloudburst D24351-D536-G339), XXL
£73.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery