G-star Overdyed Eyben Slim 2.0 Short Sleeve V Neck T-shirt Grey 2XS Woman

Used Offers from

G-star Overdyed Eyben Slim 2.0 Short Sleeve V Neck T-shirt Grey 2XS Woman

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£18.49
Delivery from £6.99

G-STAR Women's Overdyed Eyben Slim V-Neck Top 2.0, Blue (osaka blue gd D24533-B059-H193), XXS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.11
Free Delivery

Overdyed Eyben Slim V-Neck Top 2.0 - Dark blue - Women XXS

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£30.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Overdyed Eyben Slim V-Neck Top 2.0, Blue (osaka blue gd D24533-B059-H193), XXS

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£62.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

G-STAR Men's Dunda Overdyed Slim Polo
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-Star Men's Overdyed Tweeter, Blue (salute gd D25965-D895-D418), L
£38.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star Overdyed Eyben Slim 2.0 Short Sleeve V Neck T-shirt Grey 2XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover your new wardrobe staple with the G-STAR Overdyed Eyben Slim 2.0 Short Sleeve V-Neck T-shirt for Women. This piece redefines the classic women´s tee, blending superior comfort with the signature urban edge of G-Star RAW. Meticulously designed for the modern woman, this plain T-shirt is the perfect foundation for countless outfits, offering a combination of effortless style and premium quality that you´ll reach for day after day.Crafted from an exceptionally soft, breathable jersey, the Eyben Slim 2.0 T-shirt promises unparalleled comfort. The choice of high-quality organic cotton ensures a gentle feel against the skin, making it ideal for all-day wear, whether you´re on the go or enjoying a relaxed day at home. Its built-in stretch provides a flexible fit that moves with you, offering freedom of movement without sacrificing its shape. The short sleeve design and lightweight fabric make it a perfect choice for warmer weather or for layering under jackets and cardigans during co
£18.49
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)