Overdyed Eyben Slim V-Neck Top 2.0 - Dark blue - Women L

G-star Overdyed Eyben Slim 2.0 Short Sleeve V Neck T-shirt Grey L Woman

Used Offers from

Overdyed Eyben Slim V-Neck Top 2.0 - Dark blue - Women L

Cheapest Total Price
Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£30.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Overdyed Eyben Slim V-Neck Top 2.0, Blue (osaka blue gd D24533-B059-H193), L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.19
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Overdyed Eyben Slim V-Neck Top 2.0, Blue (osaka blue gd D24533-B059-H193), L

In stock
£62.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

G-STAR Men's Dunda Overdyed Slim Polo
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-Star Men's Overdyed Tweeter, Blue (salute gd D25965-D895-D418), L
£38.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Overdyed Eyben Slim V-Neck Top 2.0 - Dark blue - Women L

Cheapest offer

Thanks to soft, breathable jersey and minimal detailing, short sleeved top Eyben is comfortable to wear. Ribbed neckline,G-STAR print at the chest 100% Organic cotton,Built-in stretch,Jersey knit,The overdye dye process adds depth to the color Osaka Blue Gd
£30.00
G-star.com (UK)