G-star Revend Super Streatch Jeans Blue 30 / 32 Men

G-star Revend Super Streatch Jeans Blue 30 / 32 Man

Used Offers from

G-star Revend Super Streatch Jeans Blue 30 / 32 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

G-Star Raw G-Star Revend Skinny Jeans - Slander Dark Indigo Aged - 30/32

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revend FWD Skinny Jeans - Light blue - Men 38-36
£74.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star Revend Fwd Skinny Fit Jeans
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star Revend Skinny Jeans Grey 29 / 34 Men
£55.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-star Revend Skinny Jeans
£67.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star Revend Super Streatch Jeans Blue 33 / 32 Men
£72.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star Revend Super Streatch Jeans Blue 30 / 32 Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate in modern denim with the G-STAR Revend Super Stretch Jeans, a masterfully crafted piece for the contemporary man who demands both style and comfort. As a standout in the Pants subcategory, this Jean is engineered to provide a sharp, defined silhouette while offering unparalleled freedom of movement. It represents the pinnacle of G-STAR´s innovative approach to classic men´s apparel, blending a rich heritage with forward-thinking design.The Revend is the heightened version of a classic 5-pocket jean. Based on denim's humble beginnings as the uniform of the American working-class, this jean adds refined details to a timeless classic. It's a tribute to enduring style, updated for today´s discerning individual. Every detail is meticulously considered, from the precise fit to the robust construction, ensuring these long-lasting jeans become a cornerstone of your wardrobe. The design DNA is rooted in authenticity but expressed with a modern, clean aesthetic that is unmi
£57.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)