G-star Ribbed Long Sleeve Polo Beige L Woman

G-star Ribbed Long Sleeve Polo Beige L Women

G-star Ribbed Long Sleeve Polo Beige L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£30.00
Delivery from £6.99

G-Star Women's Ribbed Slim Polo , White (chalk D24513-D527-127), L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.89
Free Delivery

G-Star Women's Ribbed Slim Polo , White (chalk D24513-D527-127), L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£92.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

G-star Ribbed Sleeveless Dress
£28.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star Ribbed Sleeveless Dress
£31.86
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-Star Women's Slim Ribbed Tank Dress, Grey (wild dove D24485-D289-G283), XS
£35.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star Ribbed Long Sleeve Polo Beige L Woman

Cheapest offer

G-STAR Ribbed Long Sleeve Polo for WomenElevate your everyday essentials with the G-STAR Ribbed Long Sleeve Polo, a masterfully crafted piece of women´s clothing that perfectly blends sophisticated design with casual comfort. This isn´t just another polo shirt, it´s a modern reinterpretation of a timeless classic, designed for the contemporary woman who values both style and substance. The slim, figure-flattering silhouette is designed to hug your curves in all the right places, creating a sleek and polished look whether you´re dressing for a day at the office or a relaxed weekend outing. The long sleeve design makes it a versatile staple for transitional weather, offering elegant coverage that layers beautifully under jackets or can be worn on its own as a statement piece.The defining characteristic of this top is its unique collar design. The Slim top Ribbed Polo offers an open polo collar without buttons. Creating a wide V-neck. This thoughtful detail moves away from the traditional
£30.00
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)