G-star Viktoria High Straight Chino Pants Blue 26 / 32 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

G-Star Women's Viktoria High Straight Chino , Blue (osaka blue gd D26519-C096-H193), 26W / 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Viktoria High Straight Chino - Dark blue - Women 26-32

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£60.00
Free Delivery

G-Star Women's Viktoria High Straight Chino , Blue (osaka blue gd D26519-C096-H193), 26W / 32L

£60.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

G-star Viktoria High Straight Fit Jeans Blue 34 / 34 Woman
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-star Viktoria Moto Long Skirt
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
G-star.com (UK)
Free Delivery
G-star Viktoria High Straight Chino Pants Blue 26 / 32 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of timeless style and modern comfort with the G-STAR Viktoria High Straight Chino Pants for Women. An elevated wardrobe essential, these long chino pants are expertly designed to provide a flattering silhouette and unparalleled versatility, making them a cornerstone for any contemporary collection. Move effortlessly from a polished office look to a relaxed weekend ensemble with a single, impeccably crafted garment.The G-STAR Viktoria chino is defined by its sophisticated and thoughtful cut. The design of these Viktoria chinos shows a straight fit with a high waist, engineered to sit comfortably at your natural waistline and create an elegant, leg-lengthening effect. This modern interpretation of a classic style is all about creating a clean, streamlined profile that complements your shape. Offering a bit more room around the top to proceed into a classic straight leg, these pants ensure both a contemporary look and exceptional freedom of movement throughout y
£49.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)