G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (worn in stratos D15264-C052-D332), 30W / 32L

G-star Kate Boyfriend Jeans Blue 30 / 32 Woman

Used Offers from

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (worn in stratos D15264-C052-D332), 30W / 32L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.17
Free Delivery

Women's boyfriend jeans G-Star Bleu 30x32

1-3 business days
£74.23
Delivery from £16.99

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (worn in stratos D15264-C052-D332), 30W / 32L

In stock
£97.11
Delivery from £9.99

Kate Boyfriend Jeans - Dark blue - Women 30-32

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£120.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (worn in stratos D15264-C052-D332), 30W / 32L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£176.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

G-star Kate Boyfriend Jeans Blue 27 / 34 Woman
£57.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-star Kate Boyfriend Jeans Grey 34 / 32 Woman
£79.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-Star Jeans Kate Boyfriend Blue (vintage azure) Women's 24W/30L
£62.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-star Kate Boyfriend Chino Pants Green 26 / 32 Woman
£64.84
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (worn in stratos D15264-C052-D332), 30W / 32L

Cheapest offer

Kate Boyfriend is G-Star RAW's iconic boyfriend fit; perfectly balanced in its proportions it can fit every body type Jeans Kate offer a low waist and a relaxed fit around the hips and thighs without being baggy; it tapers down slightly on the leg G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
£74.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk